Fatakat.Com - Info

fatakat receives about 252,213 unique visitors and 3,092,133 (12.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,017.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,830,495.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fatakat.com is ranked number 1,724 in the world and 0.0548% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98101, United States and links to network IP address 173.192.128.45.

About - Fatakat.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,830,495.71
Daily Revenue:
$2,017.71
Monthly Revenue:
$60,531.30
Yearly Revenue:
$736,464.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
252,213
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,566,390
Daily Pageviews:
3,092,133 (12.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,724 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0548% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,666
Average Load Time:
(7978 ms) 2 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 63.7%81.0%31
Saudi Arabia 17.0%15.0%111
Algeria 4.1%0.6%326
Kuwait 2.6%1.3%179
Qatar 2.2%0.7%267
Morocco 1.6%0.2%584
Sudan 0.9%0.1%342
Yemen 0.8%0.1%467
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.2%1168
Syrian Arab Republic 0.6%0.1%376
Iraq 0.6%0.1%597

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forums.fatakat.com
95.18%97.01%13.0
files2.fatakat.com
5.24%1.21%2.9
food.fatakat.com
2.82%0.89%4.0
fatakat.com
2.15%0.19%1.1
games.fatakat.com
1.38%0.49%4.5
files.fatakat.com
0.68%0.08%1.5
zawaj.fatakat.com
0.40%0.10%3.1
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
127,000
Google Indexed Pages:
877,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
118,065
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
825,526
Bing Backlinks:
129,095
Bing Indexed Pages:
836,137

Domain Overview

SEMrush fatakat.com
Domain:
  fatakat.com
Rank:
  4868237
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  7
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  163
Facebook shares:
  1,076
Facebook comments:
  131
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,370
Tweets:
  159
Google +:
  33
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

أسرة/مرأة

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
173.192.128.45
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.192.128.45

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.7
Date: Fri, 21 Aug 2015 14:32:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1256
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: bbsessionhash=723d8a221e3d04d935fa923d0927e0ec; path=/; domain=.fatakat.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=1440167541; expires=Sat, 20-Aug-2016 14:32:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.fatakat.com
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=0; expires=Sat, 20-Aug-2016 14:32:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.fatakat.com
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
Set-Cookie: country=US
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 150
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 150
MX aspmx.l.google.com 150
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 150
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 150
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 150
MX aspmx.l.google.com 150
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 150
A 173.192.128.45 150
TXT 150
SOA 150
Mname ns1.softlayer.com
Rname support.softlayer.com
Serial Number 2015081103
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.softlayer.com 150
NS ns1.softlayer.com 150

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-10
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FATAKAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SOFTLAYER.COM
Name Server: NS2.SOFTLAYER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-may-2015
Creation Date: 10-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 03-sep-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 21 Aug 2015 14:32:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fatakat.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.